let's exchange :)

Monday, April 14, 2014

Test from ALLAH

Hello peeps , meet again yeah . 

I have something to tell all of you . 
This is a sad news . And I'm terrible sad 😢 . 

My mak is admitted in hopsital . She's suffering from Batu Karang and now I'm on leave just to see my beloved mak. But then tonight ( Tuesday ) I have to go back to Kuantan because my class on Wednesday , the lecturers will be there as they come back from ' Kursus ' . 

This is the big test ever in my life , which is I have to sacrifice for my mak as my final exam just around the corner . But it's not a big deal to me as long as my Mak's health speedy recovery , inshaallah  . Amin . 

Allah please help my family and I especially my mak , please protect us and give us so miracle . I don't want my mak be in this condition . Also help me in my final exam , make my life going smoothly and ease everything . I know , I'm not a good guy but please do give me a guidance to not stray away from your path . 

And also give them a full of bliss to my beloved friends which is they are a part of my life too . I love them so much . Hope that our friendship will last forever . 

And thanks to my beloved Abang , which is capital SA , thank you so much for understanding me even though I have make your life goin up and down . You're so meaningful for me . You heard my problems , my life and everything . I hope our brotherhood will last forever and no one can break it up . 

Thank you so much . I'm nothing without all of you guys . ❤️😍😘 

thanks stalkers for reading

Friday, April 11, 2014

Charity at Rumah Anak-Anak Yatim

Hello peeps . I got story for you .

*selfie is must . Lol 

That's all . So much fun to met those kids 

thanks stalkers for reading

Saturday, July 13, 2013

KPMIM's student


hi , its been so long that I have not update my blog , seriously , I miss my folllowers on this blog .

okay , for right now , I'm a student again , student at Kolej Profesional MARA Indera Mahkota , Kuantan , diploma in English Communication .

alhamdullilah because Allah giving me another chance to further my study ,

but , i'm just not comfortable with my roomates , because several of them love to smoke , you know what , they smoking too much , as i'm get headache after they finished  smoking . tension , thanks god , I have my bff , Khairul Anuar , he got same college with me , so I just sleep in his room , just imagine it , satu katil bujang dua orang tido , lol

whatever it is , feel free , just go to my tumblr . because , pics i'll update there , so much fun :)
thanks stalkers for reading

Tuesday, March 26, 2013

Randomly --'

Assalamualaikum ,

Hi guys , how are you doing ? Hope you're fine , alhamdullillah , so , day by day , we are getting old right ? And sometimes , we have to think forward for our future , make it bright , not dark as black hole . LOL . Heheh ,

Uhh , before that , have you got your own licences ? That's what I want to tell you , right now , I'm in process to make that licences , so that I'll not to ask someone helps to go anywhere that I want , hehe ,

Anything else to write here ? I don't have any ideas anymore , maybe , my brain getting " beku " , hahah , this is my first time update my blog using iPad , more easier lah , heheh , it's because touch-touch kot , hehehe

I have something to tell you that , I'm really want to have ' Abang ' again , seriously , don't know why , nonsense ' but seriously , I'm craving to have it , heheh ,

Hey guys , didn't you notice that , people nowadays , if they are just like us , they will stay with us , but , when they are keep forward , they will forget us and making their face , " muka bangang " , people like this , don't deserve to be my friend because they are selfish , not " jual ikan " okay

I think it already enough for this morning , so , good night , sleep tight ,

thanks stalkers for reading

Saturday, March 23, 2013

Kem PLKN Jiwa Murni in memories

assalamualaikum .

firstly , i want to tell you that , i'm just finished my national service at Kem Jiwa Murni Gunung Semanggol , Perak , on 16 of march 2013 . seriously , being a PLKN trainer totally awesome and cool . Besides that , we can  gain experience for ourself . just so you know , other people can't have this experience except the choosen one . jyeahhh , i'm proud of being one of them .

at first , when i arrived there , i was like , ' OMG , this place is so creepy and freaking out ' , and after that , we had to make our registration at the counter , and we as first group arrived there , had to wait for 2 or 3 groups that arrived to become national service as me . hohoho .

and after 2 or 3 weeks there , i can suit myself there , seriously , i was happy , and enjoy so much with my friends there .umpphhhhh , totally awesome , okay , then our activities were happened , and the rest , let the pics talk

pose as you want guys . hahaha

yeahhh , we are SUPER DUPER awesome :D

me with best friend at PLKN . forever best friend

wirawati with abang askar 

being annoyed --'

HORMAT ke hadapan , HORMAT !!

this is not my shirt , they were exchange it with me , and saya terus buang tong sampah , 

we were looks like awesome , LOL

the handsome guy with his best friend .

me , with botak version , LOL

with abang bahang KL .

with kelly , and sorry if my eyes bengkak , crying .

we are macho :D

Add caption

muka lepas nangis memang tak leh bla .

we are proud being PLKN trainees .

i'm just uploads quater of all my photos that took there , if i wish to upload all the photos , maybe it'll take my time for 2 days , because , 0/578 , about to die to complete uploads . tettt , so , what's your opinion about PLKN ? enjoy or sad being stayed here ? if you are choosen to be here , do you'll come and serve your service as trainer here ? 

there , my friends were from various religious and racial , in the same time , we can share our culture with them , and same goes to them sharing with us .for your information , there , the coaches taught us to be more independence , how to face hardlife , survivor . so , it's not a waste time for me and my friends were in the National Service . jyeahhhh . 

to those with bad think about PLKN , better you forget it because , when you are going and being one of service national , you'll know how i feel being as a PLKN trainer . did you get it ? have fun and enjoy there .

i'm hoping that , i can meet back all my friends there . i miss you guys .

thanks stalkers for reading

Tuesday, August 21, 2012

Happy Eid / Selamat Hari Raya Aidilfitri

Assalamualaikum ,

today , already third day we celebrate eid , how's your feeling uh ? happy , sad or what ?
okay , I'm not gonna to talk that much today , but I want the pictures do talk the day of Eid :)

my sister with my beloved mum

anak saudara perempuan saya :)

this is me and with my sister , 

tengok tu kan , mulut saya dengan mulut , sengaja buat cenggitu , ehhe

heheh , selamat hari raya :)

bapa saudara dengan anak saudaranye :)

my sister with her son ( from left ) from right tu , anak abang saya  , abang dia jugak :D

ni sorang posing pelik , bawah meja pun boleh posing

okay , baju bertukar , ni second day of eid :) say hi to Raiyyan

warghhh , i'm supermannn , hehehe

okay , ini sesi camwhore dalam bilik , *terlebih perasan

perasan #2

perasan #3 , itu Canon bukan Camom okay

and last pic camwhore with my sister ,  itu Fareeda , bukan Paridah okay ,haha

that's how the day of eid at my house , how about you guys ?
anyway , selamat hari raya maaf zahir & batin . 

*tarikh keramat TRIAL dekat , RAYA pun sakan , benci this year

thanks stalkers for reading

Monday, July 16, 2012

Acai Berry ABC Original

Assalamualaikum / hello readers , !

here , i want to share something special , to those are in heavy weight , which they want to become slimmer as before , firstly , i don't believe on this thing , but , after i seen , they get their own weight back , ( slim ) ,

so , who are in ' this condition ' i mean , who are in fatty , grab now for your body , this will help you , check this out , so many people success when they tried this supplements ,

this is Acai Berry ABC

stock already with me ,

supplements ni jugak tidak membuatkan anda terasa lapar , malah , ubat ini berkesan hanya dalam masa 1 minggu , penurunannya , 3-5 KG . mostly , after get this supplements , will work on those take it ,

okay , sebelum tu , Acai Berry ni ada jugak yang tiruan , but yang saya jual ni , of course la , ORI , because , tak sampai hati nak jual yang ciplak punya kat pelanggan . so , i'm sharing this thing for all of you which don't know this ,

view from outter the bottles

ORI punye ,

ori punye acai berry

so , sudah percayakan ? yang TIRUAN punya , acai dia bukan warna gelap camtu , tapi colourless , tade warna langsung , takkan la izhamir nak jual benda tiruan kan ? benda ni nak masuk tekak kita kot , nama lagi supplements kan ? takkan la lumur kat badan , hahah , so , ape tunggu lagi , yang mummy baru lepas gave birth , tu boleh la , dipersilakan , hehhe , kecantikan anda , keanggunan anda , keserlahan anda ,

call / SMS

izhamir - 013 914 4718
thanks stalkers for reading